Is La Mesita Seasoning Burrito Mild 35g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices, Salt, Onion Powder, Sugar, Pinto Bean Flou r, Garlic Powder, Maize Flour, Maltodextrin, Orega no, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Tomato Powder , Natural Colour (Paprika Oleoresins).
Check La Mesita Seasoning Burrito Mild 35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Mesita Seasoning Burrito Mild 35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


