Is La Michoacana Mango Ice Cream Bar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CONDENSED SKIM MILK, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, WATER, MANGOES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, MANGO EXTRACT, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check La Michoacana Mango Ice Cream Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Michoacana Mango Ice Cream Bar is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go