Is La Michoacana™ Variety Mini Ice Cream Bars Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk , Cream , Sugar , Condensed Skim Milk , Nonfat Milk Solids , Water , Strawberries , Stabilizer ( Locust Bean Gum , Guar Gum ) , Citric Acid , Strawberry Extract , Red Beet Juice ( Color ) , Potassium Sorbate .
Check La Michoacana™ Variety Mini Ice Cream Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Michoacana™ Variety Mini Ice Cream Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Michoacana™ Variety Mini Ice Cream Bars is available at 3 retailers
SafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


