Is La Moderna Pasta Spaghetti Bag - 7.05 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semolina And Durum Flour
Check La Moderna Pasta Spaghetti Bag - 7.05 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Moderna Pasta Spaghetti Bag - 7.05 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Moderna Pasta Spaghetti Bag - 7.05 Oz is available at 7 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonH-E-BIGAMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphs
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


