Is LA MOLIENDA, BURRITO CANDY, CHAMOY, CHAMOY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GUAVA, MANGO, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, GUAJILLO AND PEPPERS, SORBITOL, PECTIN; CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, CARAMEL COLOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR FD&C RED #40, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check LA MOLIENDA, BURRITO CANDY, CHAMOY, CHAMOY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyFruityTangy
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishingTopping