Is La Molienda Pumpkin Candy/ Dulce De Calabaza Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUMPKIN, SUGAR, SODIUM METABISULFITE AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS CONSERVATIVES.

Check La Molienda Pumpkin Candy/ Dulce De Calabaza against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Molienda Pumpkin Candy/ Dulce De Calabaza is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go