Is La Molisana Gluten Free Potato Gnocchi 500g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Mashed Potato (70%) (water, potato flakes, emulsifier (471), turmeric), corn flour, potato starch, corn starch, rice flour, salt, acidity regulator (270), preservative (200), turmeric
Check La Molisana Gluten Free Potato Gnocchi 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Molisana Gluten Free Potato Gnocchi 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Molisana Gluten Free Potato Gnocchi 500g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


