No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is LA MORENA, SLICED RED PICKLED JALAPENO PEPPERS IN MORENA SAUCE Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SLICES RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, TOMATOE, IODIZED SLAT, ONIONS, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, GARLIC AND SPICES.

Check LA MORENA, SLICED RED PICKLED JALAPENO PEPPERS IN MORENA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSandwich
Soy Free? LA MORENA, SLICED RED PICKLED JALAPENO PEPPERS IN MORENA SAUCE | Spoonful