Is La Morenita Original Dipping Tub Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Milkfat, Sodium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid, Salt, Sorbic Acid, Sodium Algina
Check La Morenita Original Dipping Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Morenita Original Dipping Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
La Morenita Original Dipping Tub is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


