Is La Morenita Original Dipping Tub Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Milkfat, Sodium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid, Salt, Sorbic Acid, Sodium Algina
Check La Morenita Original Dipping Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Morenita Original Dipping Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Morenita Original Dipping Tub is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


