Is LA PANZANELLA, DOLCETINI, ARTISAN COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP, CHOCOLATE CHIP Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), PALM OIL, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM AND GUM ARABIC.

Check LA PANZANELLA, DOLCETINI, ARTISAN COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee