Is La Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Bottle | 60g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Maltitol, Gum Base, Xylitol, D-Mannitol, Moisturiser (Glycerin), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Thickener (Gum Arabic), Sweetener (950, 951, 955), Glazing Agent (903), Flavours, Colour (171, 133), Antioxidant (321).

Check La Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Bottle | 60g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Bottle | 60g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Bottle

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go