This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is La Petit Mas Garlic Flowers Seasoning Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic Flowers, Canola or Sunflower Oil, Lactic Starter, Acetic Acid, Lactic Acid.

Check La Petit Mas Garlic Flowers Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingDipping
Pescatarian? La Petit Mas Garlic Flowers Seasoning | Spoonful