Is La Preferida Cream Of Coconut Can - 15 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
coconut, sugar, water, polysorbate 60, sorbitan monostearate, salt, propylene glycol alginate, mono and diglycerides, citric acid, guar gum, locust bean gum, xanthan gum
Check La Preferida Cream Of Coconut Can - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Preferida Cream Of Coconut Can - 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Preferida Cream Of Coconut Can - 15 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Milk Substitute · Can
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSnacking


