Is LA PREFERIDA, DICED TOMATOES WITH GREEN CHILIES, ZESTY MILD, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes With Juice, Water, Chopped Green Chili Peppers, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid, Spice, Natural Flavor
Check LA PREFERIDA, DICED TOMATOES WITH GREEN CHILIES, ZESTY MILD, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA PREFERIDA, DICED TOMATOES WITH GREEN CHILIES, ZESTY MILD, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Ortega Fire Roasted Mild Diced Green Chiles, Kosher, 4 oz (Canned)
Casa Mamita Original Diced Tomatoes with Green Chilies
RO*TEL Original No Salt Added Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Where to buy
LA PREFERIDA, DICED TOMATOES WITH GREEN CHILIES, ZESTY MILD, ORIGINAL is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Vegetable · Can


