Is La Preferida Fat Free Refried Beans - 30 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cooked pinto beans, water, salt

Check La Preferida Fat Free Refried Beans - 30 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Preferida Fat Free Refried Beans - 30 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AmazonJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveWalmart

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep