Is La Preferida Peas Chick Bag - 16 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chick Peas
Check La Preferida Peas Chick Bag - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Preferida Peas Chick Bag - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Preferida Peas Chick Bag - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishSnacking


