Is La Preferida Salsa Verde Medium Authentic Mexican Salsa, 16 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatillos, Onion, Jalapeno Peppers, Cilantro, Salt, Corn Starch, Garlic And Xanthan Gum, Tomatillos, Garlic And Xanthan Gum
Check La Preferida Salsa Verde Medium Authentic Mexican Salsa, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Preferida Salsa Verde Medium Authentic Mexican Salsa, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Preferida Salsa Verde Medium Authentic Mexican Salsa, 16 oz is available at 5 retailers
Jewel-OscoVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartMariano's
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


