Is La Preferida Tender Cactus - Nopalitos Tiernos, 28 oz (Pack - 1) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tender Cactus, Water, Onion, Vinegar, Salt, Serrano Peppers, Coriander, Sugar, Spices

Check La Preferida Tender Cactus - Nopalitos Tiernos, 28 oz (Pack - 1) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Preferida Tender Cactus - Nopalitos Tiernos, 28 oz (Pack - 1) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSpicy
Texture
SoftChunky
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladTopping