Is La Preferida Whole Pimientos, 7.75 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Peeled Red Peppers, Water, Salt And Citric Acid

Check La Preferida Whole Pimientos, 7.75 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Preferida Whole Pimientos, 7.75 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide Dish