Is La Prima Oat Milk Cold Brew Coffee Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LA PRIMA ESPRESSO CO. COLD BREW COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE), DAT BASE (WATER, OATS), CANOLA OIL, DEXTROSE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT, GELLAN GUM.

Check La Prima Oat Milk Cold Brew Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking