Is La Providencia Homestyle Tostadas 24 Ct. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Corn Treated With Lime, Water, Vegetable Oils (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Palm Oil), Salt, Caramel Color
Check La Providencia Homestyle Tostadas 24 Ct. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Providencia Homestyle Tostadas 24 Ct. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Providencia Homestyle Tostadas 24 Ct. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishTopping


