Is La Rana Mexican Snacks, Mexican Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT, FLOUR, SALT, CORN STARCH, SODIUM, BICARBONATE, YELLOW 5&6, SOYBEAN OIL MIXED HOT PEPPER & CITRIC ACID.
Check La Rana Mexican Snacks, Mexican against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Rana Mexican Snacks, Mexican in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


