Is La Real Arepas, Colombian Style, Large Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Grits, Water, Sodium Propionate.
Check La Real Arepas, Colombian Style, Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Real Arepas, Colombian Style, Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
About this product
Bread · Patty
Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnacking


