Is La Real Arepas, Colombian Style, Large Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Grits, Water, Sodium Propionate.

Check La Real Arepas, Colombian Style, Large against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Patty

Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnacking