Is La Tabla Feta Griego Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Sheep's Milk, Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Salt, Microbial Milk Coagulant, Lactic Ferments.
Check La Tabla Feta Griego against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Tabla Feta Griego in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingCooking


