Is La Tortilla Factory, Tacos Street Yellow Corn Organic, 12.5 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, stoneground organic yellow corn masa flour, organic guar gum, lime
Check La Tortilla Factory, Tacos Street Yellow Corn Organic, 12.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Tortilla Factory, Tacos Street Yellow Corn Organic, 12.5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Tortilla Factory, Tacos Street Yellow Corn Organic, 12.5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSnacking


