Is La Tortilla Fctry Rice Brwn Quinoa Chptl - 8.5 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Long Grain Brown Rice, Fire Roasted Corn, Onions, Roasted Poblano Peppers, Quinoa, Tomato Paste, Sunflower Oil, Spice, Garlic Powder, Salt, Yeast Extract, Chipotle Chili Pepper Powder.

Check La Tortilla Fctry Rice Brwn Quinoa Chptl - 8.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Tortilla Fctry Rice Brwn Quinoa Chptl - 8.5 OZ is available at 7 retailers

KrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking Base