Is La Tourangelle Avocado Oil Artisan Delicate - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refined avocado oil, extra virgin avocado oil.

Check La Tourangelle Avocado Oil Artisan Delicate - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Tourangelle Avocado Oil Artisan Delicate - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 11 retailers

Whole FoodsAlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerSafewayVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartAmazon

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep