Is La Tourangelle Avocado Oil Artisan Delicate - 8.45 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Avocado Oil
Check La Tourangelle Avocado Oil Artisan Delicate - 8.45 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Tourangelle Avocado Oil Artisan Delicate - 8.45 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
La Tourangelle Avocado Oil Artisan Delicate - 8.45 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep


