Is La Tourangelle Oil Pesto Single Serve - 0.5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic High-oleic Sunflower Seed Oil, Walnut Oil (Walnut), Sunflower Oil, Basil, Garlic

Check La Tourangelle Oil Pesto Single Serve - 0.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingCooking
Lactose Free? La Tourangelle Oil Pesto Single Serve - 0.5 Oz | Spoonful