Is La Valle Tomato Italian Organic, 28 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peeled Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Basil Leaf, Salt, Citric Acid

Check La Valle Tomato Italian Organic, 28 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Valle Tomato Italian Organic, 28 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping