Is La Vaquita Oaxaca Melting Cheese, 10 Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Salt, Enzymes
Check La Vaquita Oaxaca Melting Cheese, 10 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Vaquita Oaxaca Melting Cheese, 10 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Vaquita Oaxaca Melting Cheese, 10 Oz. is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BKrogerWalmartCentral Market
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnacking


