Is LA VICTORIA, MILD SALSA, ROASTED PEPPER Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATOES (CONTAINS TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), ROASTED POBLANO PEPPER PUREE, ONIONS, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CHIPOTLE PEPPER PUREE (CONTAINS CITRIC ACID), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT. ANCHO PEPPER PUREE (CONTAINS CITRIC ACID), JALAPENO PEPPERS, SERRANO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, SPICE, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, SMOKE FLAVORING.
Check LA VICTORIA, MILD SALSA, ROASTED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA VICTORIA, MILD SALSA, ROASTED PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
About this product
Salsa · Liquid


