Is La Victoria Salsa Brava - 8 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, jalapenos, red california chiles, tomato paste, onions, distilled vinegar, modified food starch, salt, garlic, sodium benzoate (as a )

Check La Victoria Salsa Brava - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Victoria Salsa Brava - 8 Oz is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep