Is La Victoria Salsa Green Jalapena, Extra Hot, 12.0 Oz - 12 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
jalapeno peppers, bell peppers, water, onions, green tomatoes, tomatillos, modified food starch, salt, distilled vinegar, garlic and sodium benzoate (0,1% as a )
Check La Victoria Salsa Green Jalapena, Extra Hot, 12.0 Oz - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Victoria Salsa Green Jalapena, Extra Hot, 12.0 Oz - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Victoria Salsa Green Jalapena, Extra Hot, 12.0 Oz - 12 Oz is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


