Is LA YOGURT, PROBIOTIC RICH & CREAMY LOWFAT YOGURT, BANANA Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Nonfat Milk Solids, Modified Cornstarch, Banana Puree, Fructose, Kosher Gelatin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3 And Turmeric (Color), Contains Active Yogurt With L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium Bb-12 (R), L, Acidophilus And L, Casei Cultures, Contains: Milk
Check LA YOGURT, PROBIOTIC RICH & CREAMY LOWFAT YOGURT, BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA YOGURT, PROBIOTIC RICH & CREAMY LOWFAT YOGURT, BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 3 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
Betty Crocker Rich & Creamy Vanilla Frosting
Where to buy
LA YOGURT, PROBIOTIC RICH & CREAMY LOWFAT YOGURT, BANANA is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


