Is La Zagala Chamoy Guava Candy, Chamoy Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GUAVA, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, PEPPER TREE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR FD&C RED # 40 AND FD&C YELLOW #5.
Check La Zagala Chamoy Guava Candy, Chamoy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Zagala Chamoy Guava Candy, Chamoy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangySpicy
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


