Is La Zuppa Soup Bowl Chicken Noodle 300g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Chicken Stock (69%) (Water, Onion, Carrot (4.7%), Chicken (0.8%), Celery, Salt), Vegetables (26%) (Sweet Corn (6%), Carrot (6%), Onion, Cabbage, Potato), Chicken (3.4%), Rice Noodles (1.6%) (Rice Flour, Water).
Check La Zuppa Soup Bowl Chicken Noodle 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Zuppa Soup Bowl Chicken Noodle 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Zuppa Soup Bowl Chicken Noodle 300g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Soup
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


