Is Laci Le Beau Cinnamon Spice Super Dieter's Tea Bags Oat Free?

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Cinnamon Bark (Cinnamomum), Cinnamon Spice with Other Natural Flavors, Orange Peel (Citrus Sinensis), Marshmallow Root (Althaea Officinalis), Eleuthero Root (Eleutherococcus Senticosus), Licorice Root (Glycyrrhiza Glabra), Papaya Leaf (Carica Papaya), Chrysanthemum Flower (Chrysanthemum Morifolium), Japanese Honeysuckle Flower (Lonicera Japonica).
Check Laci Le Beau Cinnamon Spice Super Dieter's Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laci Le Beau Cinnamon Spice Super Dieter's Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Laci Le Beau Cinnamon Spice Super Dieter's Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried


