Is Laci Le Beau Lemon Mint Super Dieter's Tea Soy Free?

Ingredients
Lemons Peel , Lemons , Mint , with , Flavors Natural Other , Oranges Peel , Citric Acid , Spearmint , Leaf , Licorice Root , Marshmallow , Root , Eleuthero Root , Papaya Leaf , Chrysanthemum , Flowers , Honeysuckle Flowers Japanese
Check Laci Le Beau Lemon Mint Super Dieter's Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laci Le Beau Lemon Mint Super Dieter's Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Pure Leaf Tea with Lemon 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Laci Le Beau Lemon Mint Super Dieter's Tea is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried


