Is Laci Le Beau Super Dieter's Tea Lemon Mint -- 30 Tea Bags Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Peel (Citrus Limon), Lemon Mint With Other Natural Flavors, Orange Peel (Citrus Sinensis), Citric Acid, Spearmint Leaf (Mentha Spicata), Licorice Root (Glycyrrhiza Glabra), Marshmallow Root (Althaea Officinalis), Eleuthero Root (Eleutherococcus Senticosus), Papaya Leaf (Carica Papya), Chyrsanthemum Flower (Chrysanthemum Morifolium), Japanese Honeysuckle Flower

Check Laci Le Beau Super Dieter's Tea Lemon Mint -- 30 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Laci Le Beau Super Dieter's Tea Lemon Mint -- 30 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Laci Le Beau Super Dieter's Tea Lemon Mint -- 30 Tea Bags | Spoonful