Is LaCroix NiCola Sparkling Water La Cola - 8-12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Only Carbonated Water, Naturally Essenced

Check LaCroix NiCola Sparkling Water La Cola - 8-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LaCroix NiCola Sparkling Water La Cola - 8-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

Hy-VeeUnited SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go