Is LaCroix Sparking Water Apricot - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Only Carbonated Water, Naturally Essenced (Non-gmo)

Check LaCroix Sparking Water Apricot - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LaCroix Sparking Water Apricot - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go