Is LaCroix Sparking Water Apricot - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Only Carbonated Water, Naturally Essenced (Non-gmo)
Check LaCroix Sparking Water Apricot - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LaCroix Sparking Water Apricot - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
LaCroix Sparking Water Apricot - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


