Is LaCroix Sparkling Water - Melon-Pomelo Melon-Pink Grapefruit 8pk/12 fl oz Cans Curate Flavors Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Only Carbonated Water, Naturally Essenced

Check LaCroix Sparkling Water - Melon-Pomelo Melon-Pink Grapefruit 8pk/12 fl oz Cans Curate Flavors against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LaCroix Sparkling Water - Melon-Pomelo Melon-Pink Grapefruit 8pk/12 fl oz Cans Curate Flavors is available at 3 retailers

TargetWalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go