Is Lactaid Caramel Naturally Flavored Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTASE ENZYME.
Check Lactaid Caramel Naturally Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lactaid Caramel Naturally Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


