Is Lactaid French Vanilla Naturally Flavored Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Cream, Natural Flavor, Lactase Enzyme. Contains Milk

Check Lactaid French Vanilla Naturally Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemMeal Prep