Is Lactaid Milk Lactose Free Lowfat 1% - 32 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lowfat Milk, Lactase Enzyme (Ingredient Not In Regular Milk), Vitamin A Palmitate And D3
Check Lactaid Milk Lactose Free Lowfat 1% - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lactaid Milk Lactose Free Lowfat 1% - 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep


