Is Lactantia 10% Half & Half Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Dextrose, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Contains: Milk
Check Lactantia 10% Half & Half Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lactantia 10% Half & Half Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lactantia 10% Half & Half Cream is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


